flexible bottle line

Russian translation: Гибкая (быстро перенастраиваемая) линия розлива во флаконы

18:36 May 23, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: flexible bottle line
Introduction of QTS Change Module
3 new tablet presses Fette 2090
Commissioning the new flexible bottle line (line 65)
Change in IPL from HU model to Inventory Management
Commissioning the isolator in incoming goods dptm
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:Гибкая (быстро перенастраиваемая) линия розлива во флаконы
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Ilham Hasanov
Azerbaijan
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Гибкая (быстро перенастраиваемая) линия розлива во флаконы
Ilham Hasanov
4линия гибких флаконов
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
линия гибких флаконов


Explanation:
производственная
напр,: Флакон гибкий с капельницей, пластик. http://soapcosmetics.com.ua/index.php?route=product/product&...

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 106

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Гибкая (быстро перенастраиваемая) линия розлива во флаконы


Explanation:
*

Ilham Hasanov
Azerbaijan
Native speaker of: Native in AzerbaijaniAzerbaijani, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lidia Lianiuka
22 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Lidia




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search