CS Quality

Russian translation: контроль/обеспечение качества [работы] компьютеризированных систем

17:45 Jul 20, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: CS Quality
Quality Associate – CS Quality
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:контроль/обеспечение качества [работы] компьютеризированных систем
Explanation:
Как вариант.

Computerized Systems Quality Assurance

https://www.google.com.ua/search?client=opera&hs=cjH&ei=kSBS...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-07-20 17:50:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Обеспечение качества — качество [работы] компьютеризированных систем
Selected response from:

Evgeni Kushch
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1контроль/обеспечение качества [работы] компьютеризированных систем
Evgeni Kushch
3качество основных систем
Vladyslav Golovaty
3Качество обслуживания заказчиков (клиентов)
Alexander Konosov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cs quality
контроль/обеспечение качества [работы] компьютеризированных систем


Explanation:
Как вариант.

Computerized Systems Quality Assurance

https://www.google.com.ua/search?client=opera&hs=cjH&ei=kSBS...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2018-07-20 17:50:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Обеспечение качества — качество [работы] компьютеризированных систем

Evgeni Kushch
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 937
2 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk: well done.
23 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Качество обслуживания заказчиков (клиентов)


Explanation:
CS Quality = Customer Service Quality

CS Quality Executive
...
Customer Service oriented.
http://startup.jobs/87497-cs-quality-executive-6-month-inter...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2018-07-20 17:57:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Должность по контролю качества обслуживания заказчиков (клиентов) или в службе контроля

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2018-07-20 17:58:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Customer Service Support Office Team Lead
...
Assure Customer Service (CS) quality
https://clck.ru/Dsjbi

Alexander Konosov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cs quality
качество основных систем


Explanation:
Core Systems - Основные системы


    Reference: http://lexpharma.org/our-view/working-documents-pharmaceutic...
Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 90




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search