full-color LCD touchscreen interface

Russian translation: интерфейс с применением сенсорного ЖК дисплея

11:25 Aug 23, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Music / Product Description (линейка устройств)
English term or phrase: full-color LCD touchscreen interface
With its full-color LCD touchscreen interface and intuitive preset controls, Х is easy to use.

Спасибо!
Yuri Larin
Ukraine
Russian translation:интерфейс с применением сенсорного ЖК дисплея
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Andrey Svitanko
Poland
Grading comment
Спасибо, Andrey и Turdimurod!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Полноцветный ЖК сенсорный интерфейс
Turdimurod Rakhmanov
3интерфейс с применением сенсорного ЖК дисплея
Andrey Svitanko


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
full-color lcd touchscreen interface
Полноцветный ЖК сенсорный интерфейс


Explanation:
Полноцветный ЖК сенсорный интерфейс

Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in KirghizKirghiz
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
full-color lcd touchscreen interface
интерфейс с применением сенсорного ЖК дисплея


Explanation:
*

Andrey Svitanko
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо, Andrey и Turdimurod!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search