Brand Standards Visit (BSV) Food Safety Section

Russian translation: контрольных визитов стандарта бренда

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Brand Standards Visit (BSV) Food Safety Section
Russian translation:контрольных визитов стандарта бренда
Entered by: Alexander Grabowski

06:04 Oct 7, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Nutrition / Макдональдс�
English term or phrase: Brand Standards Visit (BSV) Food Safety Section
The 3rd Party Food Safety Audit questions are taken directly from the Brand Standards Visit (BSV) Food Safety Section.

Здесь про рестораны Макдональдс, проверки их работы

Спасибо!
Alexander Grabowski
Ukraine
контрольных визитов стандарта бренда
Explanation:
Резюме Руководитель, директор, региональный представитель ...
https://marks.superjob.ru
... супервайзеров и мерчендайзеров и планирование контрольных визитов ... Клиент – ТД "ММВЗ" Продукт – алкоголь (14 брендов – «Флагман», ... Mystery Shopping оценка стандартов компании, получение качественной и ...
Суперджоб
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1контрольных визитов стандарта бренда
Сергей Лузан
3см.
svetlana cosquéric


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
brand standards visit (bsv) food safety section
контрольных визитов стандарта бренда


Explanation:
Резюме Руководитель, директор, региональный представитель ...
https://marks.superjob.ru
... супервайзеров и мерчендайзеров и планирование контрольных визитов ... Клиент – ТД "ММВЗ" Продукт – алкоголь (14 брендов – «Флагман», ... Mystery Shopping оценка стандартов компании, получение качественной и ...
Суперджоб

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
15 mins

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
brand standards visit (bsv) food safety section
см.


Explanation:
по результатам проверок стандартов бренда (Макдональдса) (, проведённых) Отделом Безопасности Пищевых Продуктов

svetlana cosquéric
France
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search