Little big sister

Russian translation: пуляха/пуляшка / большая кроха (см)

08:47 Mar 20, 2020
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: Little big sister
Сайт знакомств и секс игрушек

Upload real voice and then add V verification to be a big V. Big V goddesses can get a lot of gifts in a short time.
The charm value will be rising!
You can also search for spring girl's official hot sister digger ID100022.
You can also reach out to her if you have any problems.
Digger sister's 24-hour love service is waiting for goddesses!
Chat and send modes to enjoy each other.
Goddess will chat with you and interact with you at night.
There are a large number of beauties so you don't need to wait.
Let you feel the tremor of your skin all the time, and give gifts to your beloved goddess to shorten the distance between you two.
(Please identify and add V goddess when flirting. If you are not happy when chatting, please click the + sign at the bottom right to make a screenshot to report. We will process it as soon as possible. If you have questions, please contact ID100022 or 167988.)
Guard you
Close to my heart
Hold you tight
Ocean heart
Destined
Travel around the world
Plane of Year of Pig
Happy National Day
Little big sister
Invitation commission
Alexander Semenov
Russian translation:пуляха/пуляшка / большая кроха (см)
Explanation:
в данном контексте, sister / brother не обозначают родство, а являются слэнговым обозначением мужчины и женщины - особенно в негритянской среде, но теперь уже и вообще среди молодежи, вклжчая "их" интернет.

Я выбрал два решения:

1. Пуля - в современном молодежном слэнге - крупная женщина/девушка - с добавлением уменьшительного, чтобы по идее получилось маленькая крупная девушка :00
2. Более понятное - комментарии излишни.
Selected response from:

Michael Korovkin
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Дамочка / милашка / красавица
Mariia Panchenko
3пуляха/пуляшка / большая кроха (см)
Michael Korovkin


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
little big sister
пуляха/пуляшка / большая кроха (см)


Explanation:
в данном контексте, sister / brother не обозначают родство, а являются слэнговым обозначением мужчины и женщины - особенно в негритянской среде, но теперь уже и вообще среди молодежи, вклжчая "их" интернет.

Я выбрал два решения:

1. Пуля - в современном молодежном слэнге - крупная женщина/девушка - с добавлением уменьшительного, чтобы по идее получилось маленькая крупная девушка :00
2. Более понятное - комментарии излишни.


Michael Korovkin
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 132

3 days 11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Дамочка / милашка / красавица


Explanation:
Это дословный перевод китайского выражения 小姐姐. 小 - маленький, 姐姐 - старшая сестра. Это "милое" обращение к девушке, которая может быть (но не всегда) старше, чем говорящий. Посмотрите вот этот вопрос на кворе, здесь есть много объяснений: https://www.quora.com/How-do-you-say-小姐姐-in-English



    https://www.quora.com/How-do-you-say-%E5%B0%8F%E5%A7%90%E5%A7%90-in-English
Mariia Panchenko
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search