PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

explanatory processes of consciousness

Russian translation: рефлексивный процесс в сознании

11:01 May 8, 2015
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Philosophy / Гегель
English term or phrase: explanatory processes of consciousness
Hegel who first made dialectics an all-encompassing and generally valid approach toward explanatory processes of consciousness
nino beltadze
Russian translation:рефлексивный процесс в сознании
Explanation:
помнится, Гегель за основу брал именно это:)
Selected response from:

Va
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5рефлексивный процесс в сознании
Va
4объяснительный процесс, протекающий в сознании
Vitaly Ashkinazi


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
объяснительный процесс, протекающий в сознании


Explanation:
объяснительный процесс, протекающий

Помогите найти ответы к экзамену по Истории психологии! - Нужна ...
forum.antimuh.ru › ... › Нужна помощь
8 окт. 2013 г. - ______(по В. Вундту) – это “протекающий во времени процесс ... составила идея психических образов (гештальтов), как объяснительный принцип ... ______ - это особая функция сознания, которая проявляется в ...
Деятельность и общение как способы социальной жизни ...
azps.ru/articles/pers/pers27.html
“Изучение процессов переработки информации, — пишет теоретик ... позволяющую проникнуть в действительную природу психики, сознания ... главной детерминанты и объяснительного принципа развития человека, .... Сознание оставалось замкнутым в самом себе, а процессы, протекающие в нем, ...

Vitaly Ashkinazi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
рефлексивный процесс в сознании


Explanation:
помнится, Гегель за основу брал именно это:)

Va
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search