transfer

Russian translation: способ переноса

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:transfer
Russian translation:способ переноса
Entered by: Alexander Grabowski

12:46 Oct 30, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Physics / спектроскопия�
English term or phrase: transfer
This document explains how to transfer multiple-reaction-monitoring (MRM) methods to the XXXXX system from a less-sensitive MS system.

как бы вся фраза звучала?

ТИА,
Alexander Grabowski
Ukraine
способ переноса
Explanation:
Настоящий документ дает разъяснения в отношении способа переноса методов мониторинга множественных реакций, используемых для ... системы на систему XXXXX.
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо, Михаил!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3реализация
Helg
3способ переноса
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
способ переноса


Explanation:
Настоящий документ дает разъяснения в отношении способа переноса методов мониторинга множественных реакций, используемых для ... системы на систему XXXXX.

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо, Михаил!

1 day 6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
реализация


Explanation:
т.е. в документе описаны способы реализации (применения и т.п.) MRM в системе

Helg
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 35




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search