Custom Integration

Russian translation: Интеграция на площадке заказчика

12:03 Sep 12, 2019
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping
English term or phrase: Custom Integration
Integrations
Integration Fees (Pre Built) /SPS
Monthly Integration Fee
Custom Integration Per Hour
Николай
Russian Federation
Russian translation:Интеграция на площадке заказчика
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2019-09-12 12:08:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Сборка, монтаж, подключение и т.п. доставленного оборудования/груза

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2019-09-12 12:11:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Техническое задание на поставку и проведение пуско-наладочных работ оборудования
...
12. Перечень монтажных и пуско-наладочных работ
...
10 Интеграция на площадке Заказчика Чел/день

http://clck.ru/J59ep
Selected response from:

Alexander Konosov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3формирование партии сборных грузов в таможне
Enote
3Интеграция на площадке заказчика
Alexander Konosov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
custom integration
Интеграция на площадке заказчика


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2019-09-12 12:08:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Сборка, монтаж, подключение и т.п. доставленного оборудования/груза

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2019-09-12 12:11:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Техническое задание на поставку и проведение пуско-наладочных работ оборудования
...
12. Перечень монтажных и пуско-наладочных работ
...
10 Интеграция на площадке Заказчика Чел/день

http://clck.ru/J59ep

Alexander Konosov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 64

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
custom integration
формирование партии сборных грузов в таможне


Explanation:
или на таможенном СВХ
Если на транспортное средство грузятся грузы разных заказчиков, то он называется "сборный груз".

Enote
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 273




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search