Cost per Page specialists

Serbian translation: cena eksperta/specijaliste po strani

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Cost per Page specialists
Serbian translation:cena eksperta/specijaliste po strani
Entered by: Farisa

01:24 Feb 5, 2012
English to Serbian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
English term or phrase: Cost per Page specialists
Business Solutions Dealers benefit from a comprehensive collection of perks and program features for Cost per Page specialists...
Farisa
Bosnia and Herzegovina
cena eksperta/specijaliste po strani
Explanation:
Predlog...
Selected response from:

Natasa Djurovic
Serbia
Grading comment
Hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cjenovnik specijaliste po strani
Milena Nikolić
3cena eksperta/specijaliste po strani
Natasa Djurovic


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cost per page specialists
cena eksperta/specijaliste po strani


Explanation:
Predlog...

Natasa Djurovic
Serbia
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Hvala

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cost per page specialists
cjenovnik specijaliste po strani


Explanation:
druga varijanta...

Milena Nikolić
Native speaker of: Serbian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search