Service coverage programmes

Serbian translation: programi koji obuhvataju sve usluge

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Service coverage programmes
Serbian translation:programi koji obuhvataju sve usluge
Entered by: Farisa

18:10 Feb 5, 2012
English to Serbian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
English term or phrase: Service coverage programmes
Service coverage programmes, Special trainings, pricing, dedicated helpdesk, exclusive financial incentives, customer satisfaction monitoring and other after sales services are designed for you...
Farisa
Bosnia and Herzegovina
programi koji obuhvataju sve usluge
Explanation:
koji obuhvataju ili sadrže
Selected response from:

Milena Nikolić
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4programi koji obuhvataju sve usluge
Milena Nikolić
2programi pokrivenosti uslugom
Milica Maravić


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
service coverage programmes
programi koji obuhvataju sve usluge


Explanation:
koji obuhvataju ili sadrže

Milena Nikolić
Native speaker of: Serbian
PRO pts in category: 8

2 days 4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
service coverage programmes
programi pokrivenosti uslugom


Explanation:
moguće rešenje

Milica Maravić
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search