Reporting Associate

Serbian translation: Saradnik za izveštavanje

12:59 May 23, 2018
English to Serbian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / zanimanja prema radnom mestu
English term or phrase: Reporting Associate
naziv zanimanja prema radnom mestu
obavezna diploma Ekonomskog fakulteta
Radica
Serbian translation:Saradnik za izveštavanje
Explanation:
Saradnik za izveštavanje

http://www.poslovi.rs/job/opportunity-banka-ad/saradnik-za-k...
Selected response from:

milena beba
United Kingdom
Grading comment
hvala!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4службеник (задужен) за извештаје
Aleksandar Skobic
3Saradnik za izveštavanje
milena beba


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
reporting associate
службеник (задужен) за извештаје


Explanation:
Погледајте шта овде кажу за шта је одговоран:
Job Purpose:
The reporting associate is responsible for reporting, processing and analysis of qualitative and quantitative data concerning the activities implemented by INTERSOS.




    https://www.daleel-madani.org/civil-society-directory/intersos/jobs/reporting-associate-3
Aleksandar Skobic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 4

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
reporting associate
Saradnik za izveštavanje


Explanation:
Saradnik za izveštavanje

http://www.poslovi.rs/job/opportunity-banka-ad/saradnik-za-k...


milena beba
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in Serbo-CroatSerbo-Croat
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
hvala!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search