system analyze procedure

Spanish translation: procedimiento de análisis de sistemas

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:system analyze procedure
Spanish translation:procedimiento de análisis de sistemas
Entered by: Yvonne Becker

00:15 Apr 2, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Accounting
English term or phrase: system analyze procedure
Business Case presentation
subi (X)
procedimiento de análisis de sistemas
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Yvonne Becker
Grading comment
Muchas Gracias. Me fuí con Procedimiento de Analisis del sistema
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4procedimiento de análisis de sistemas
Yvonne Becker
4procedimiento para el análisis /analizar el sistema
juani


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
procedimiento de análisis de sistemas


Explanation:


Yvonne Becker
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Muchas Gracias. Me fuí con Procedimiento de Analisis del sistema

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabriela Rodriguez
7 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  Otilia Acosta: del sistema si es un sistema en particular
35 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  Gustavo Villar
5 hrs
  -> Gracias

agree  Beatriz Cirera
7 hrs
  -> Gracias

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
procedimiento para el análisis /analizar el sistema


Explanation:
yo lo diría así

juani
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search