charge type codes

Spanish translation: Códigos Del Tipo De la Carga

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:charge type codes
Spanish translation:Códigos Del Tipo De la Carga
Entered by: ojinaga

21:17 Apr 12, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: charge type codes
Itá in a document about the police and its functions
Andrea Horen
Argentina
Códigos Del Tipo De la Carga
Explanation:
Aqestán todos:http://translate.google.com/translate?hl=es&sl=en&u=http://w...
Selected response from:

ojinaga
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Códigos Del Tipo De la Carga
ojinaga
5codificación de los (o para los diferentes) tipos de cargos
Gabriela Rodriguez


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
codificación de los (o para los diferentes) tipos de cargos


Explanation:
Suerte!!!!!!!

Gabriela Rodriguez
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 56

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Códigos Del Tipo De la Carga


Explanation:
Aqestán todos:http://translate.google.com/translate?hl=es&sl=en&u=http://w...

ojinaga
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in NorwegianNorwegian
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search