NATIONAL IPR COORDINATION CENTER COMPLIANT REFERRAL OFFICE

Spanish translation: Centro de Coordinación Nacional de Derechos de Propiedad Intelectual

14:42 May 13, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: NATIONAL IPR COORDINATION CENTER COMPLIANT REFERRAL OFFICE
necesito con urgencia saber si tiene una traducción al Español o no Gracias mil
Terejimenez
Spanish translation:Centro de Coordinación Nacional de Derechos de Propiedad Intelectual
Explanation:
Centro de Coordinación Nacional de Derechos de Propiedad Intelectual

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-13 15:09:22 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

COMPLIANT REFERRAL OFFICE
Oficina acogida a las normas establecidas por....el Centro de Coordinación....

Una idea.
Selected response from:

POONA
Grading comment
Mis disculpas por pasar por alto enviarte tus merecidos puntos.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5...Oficina de Remisiones Compatible con el Centro Nacional de Coordinación de los Derechos de...
Ramón Solá
5Centro de Coordinación Nacional de Derechos de Propiedad Intelectual
POONA


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Centro de Coordinación Nacional de Derechos de Propiedad Intelectual


Explanation:
Centro de Coordinación Nacional de Derechos de Propiedad Intelectual

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-13 15:09:22 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

COMPLIANT REFERRAL OFFICE
Oficina acogida a las normas establecidas por....el Centro de Coordinación....

Una idea.

POONA
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in pair: 144
Grading comment
Mis disculpas por pasar por alto enviarte tus merecidos puntos.

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
...Oficina de Remisiones Compatible con el Centro Nacional de Coordinación de los Derechos de...


Explanation:
...la Propiedad Intelectual...

HTH...

Ramón Solá
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3952




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search