itinerary communication attachement

Turkish translation: seyahat yolu iletişim eki

15:02 Oct 29, 2014
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Aerospace / Aviation / Space / tourism
English term or phrase: itinerary communication attachement
a document presented by airlines.
Nilhan
Turkey
Turkish translation:seyahat yolu iletişim eki
Explanation:
IMHO
Selected response from:

ATIL KAYHAN
Turkey


Summary of answers provided
5Uçuş planı iletişim eki
Salih1946
3seyahat yolu iletişim eki
ATIL KAYHAN


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Uçuş planı iletişim eki


Explanation:
Derdim!

Salih1946
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
seyahat yolu iletişim eki


Explanation:
IMHO

ATIL KAYHAN
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search