2 power programs

Turkish translation: 2 güç programı

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:2 power programs
Turkish translation:2 güç programı
Entered by: Samed Karimov

11:17 Jun 30, 2011
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
English term or phrase: 2 power programs
titreşimli masaj aleti özelliklerinden biri olarak görülüyor.
Samed Karimov
2 güç programı
Explanation:
2 güç programı
Selected response from:

Yasemin Açıkgün
Turkey
Grading comment
Teşekkürler...
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +22 güç programı
Yasemin Açıkgün
52 Güç planı
TheTranslator86
42 güç seviyesi
Meryemhan GUL


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
2 güç programı


Explanation:
2 güç programı

Yasemin Açıkgün
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Teşekkürler...

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Salih YILDIRIM
1 hr
  -> Teşekkür ederim..

agree  Ilhan Gadis
7 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim..

neutral  H.Yüksel: anlam biraz düşük olmuyor mu böyle?
7 hrs
  -> Hayır..

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
2 Güç planı


Explanation:
Dizüstülerde filan bu şekilde yazıyor. Güç planı 1, Güç Planı 2 gibi.

TheTranslator86
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Turkish

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
2 güç seviyesi


Explanation:
Düşük-yüksek gibi opsiyonlar olabilir.

Meryemhan GUL
Native speaker of: Native in Caucasian(Other)Caucasian(Other), Native in TurkishTurkish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search