Cargo Floor Box

Turkish translation: kargo zemini kutusu

15:29 Mar 19, 2018
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: Cargo Floor Box
Cargo Floor Box Removal (Refer to GROUP 52A - Interior Trim

Sanırım Nissan Murano modellerinde bulunan bir parça
Whiz
Turkey
Turkish translation:kargo zemini kutusu
Explanation:
Araçta kargo bölgesinin zeminini olusturan haliyi kaldirdiginizda gördügünüz kutudur. Buraya genelde stepne veya araca ait diger zorunlu esyalar konur.
Selected response from:

ATIL KAYHAN
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Stepne yuvası
Salih1946
3kargo zemini kutusu
ATIL KAYHAN


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cargo floor box
kargo zemini kutusu


Explanation:
Araçta kargo bölgesinin zeminini olusturan haliyi kaldirdiginizda gördügünüz kutudur. Buraya genelde stepne veya araca ait diger zorunlu esyalar konur.

ATIL KAYHAN
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 407

2 days 23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
cargo floor box
Stepne yuvası


Explanation:
Yedek lastik yuvası:
http://mmcmanuals.ru/manuals/pajero_sport_iii/online/Service...

Salih1946
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 235




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search