pin header

Turkish translation: pin header

20:25 Nov 18, 2019
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: pin header
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pin_header
Alper Karayilan
Poland
Turkish translation:pin header
Explanation:
Pin header Turkcede de ayni sekilde kullanılıyor.
Selected response from:

AJ Ablooglu
Turkey
Grading comment
teşekkürler.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4pin header
AJ Ablooglu
3pin başlığı
Baran Keki


  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pin başlığı


Explanation:
Konunun uzmanı değilim, ama bu linklerdeki resimler gönderdiğiniz linkteki resimlerle birebir gibi.
https://www.hepsiburada.com/keyestudio-uno-kart-pin-basligi-...
http://turkish.pinheaderconnector.com/sale-10660393-1-27-mm-...

Baran Keki
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 12

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pin header


Explanation:
Pin header Turkcede de ayni sekilde kullanılıyor.


    Reference: http://www.hepsiburada.com/ara?q=pin+header
    Reference: http://urun.n11.com/diger/4adet-1x40-pin-tek-sira-duz-disi-p...
AJ Ablooglu
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
teşekkürler.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search