bank

Turkish translation: sıralı

13:17 Aug 24, 2019
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
English term or phrase: bank
XXX Bank Valve Group (3-Function)
Houses a collection of manifolds and valve groups.

Burada bahsedilen "bank valve group" nasıl bir valf grubudur?
Mustafa C. KATI
Turkey
Turkish translation:sıralı
Explanation:
Bu terim ayni zamanda SIRALI bir valf grubunu da niteleyebilir.
Selected response from:

ATIL KAYHAN
Turkey
Grading comment
Teşekkürler..
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1sıralı
ATIL KAYHAN
3(Çoklu- Grup) Valf Bloğu
Yunus Can ATLAR


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(Çoklu- Grup) Valf Bloğu


Explanation:
Eğer sizin firmaya ait görsele ulaşabilirseniz, bu şekilde çevrilmesi gerektiğini düşünüyorum.


    Reference: http://www.braecosales.com.au/products/pilot-solenoid-valve/...
    Reference: http://www.burkert.com.tr/tr/products/pnomatik-ve-proses-ara...
Yunus Can ATLAR
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: Teşekkürler..


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sıralı


Explanation:
Bu terim ayni zamanda SIRALI bir valf grubunu da niteleyebilir.

ATIL KAYHAN
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 124
Grading comment
Teşekkürler..

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dagdelen
1 hr




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search