molecular indices enrichment metthod

Turkish translation: soru yanlış

19:00 Sep 29, 2018
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
English term or phrase: molecular indices enrichment metthod
Kastrasyona dirençli prostat kanseri konulu metinden "The targeted panel and unique molecular indices enrichment method were validated using commercial plasma samples harbouring somatic alterations at known allele frequencies.
Handan Ceyhan
Turkey
Turkish translation:soru yanlış
Explanation:
burada esas terim "unique molecular indices" yöntem de bunların zenginleştirilmesi yöntemi
o da benzersiz moleküler endeksler olarak çevrilebilir. daha geniş kapsamlı olarak bkz: unique molecular identifiers
Selected response from:

betül asiye karpuzcu
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5soru yanlış
betül asiye karpuzcu
3Moleküler endeksleri artırma yöntemi
Salih1946


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
soru yanlış


Explanation:
burada esas terim "unique molecular indices" yöntem de bunların zenginleştirilmesi yöntemi
o da benzersiz moleküler endeksler olarak çevrilebilir. daha geniş kapsamlı olarak bkz: unique molecular identifiers

betül asiye karpuzcu
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 80

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Moleküler endeksleri artırma yöntemi


Explanation:
Derdim!

Salih1946
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 68




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search