Frame Control

Turkish translation: çerçeve kontrolü

13:36 Apr 20, 2017
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Psychology / Hipnoz
English term or phrase: Frame Control
It is just a phrase in the contents part of the document.

"Frames, Re-Frames & Unstoppable Frame Control"
hknylmz
Turkey
Turkish translation:çerçeve kontrolü
Explanation:
Referansta bu şekilde kullanılmış...
Selected response from:

Recep Kurt
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4frame kontrolü
Aziz Kural
4çerçeve kontrolü
Recep Kurt


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
frame control
çerçeve kontrolü


Explanation:
Referansta bu şekilde kullanılmış...


    Reference: http://yasaminpratikgucu.blogspot.com.tr/2016/06/cerceve-kon...
Recep Kurt
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
frame control
frame kontrolü


Explanation:
...

Aziz Kural
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search