СХ

Ukrainian translation: Customer Experience

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:СХ
Ukrainian translation:Customer Experience
Entered by: Vladyslav Golovaty

16:29 Feb 12, 2013
English to Ukrainian translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general) / посадова инструкція
English term or phrase: СХ
Assure implementation of Group health standards, procedures, and processes.
Assure compliance with relevant health legislation in the Ukraine
Ensure embedding of Health Standards within the various business units in the country.

Ensure coordination with the HR, HSE, CX organization.
Sonechko
Ukraine
Customer Experience
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2013-02-12 17:34:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

О, саме так, пробачте.
Або ще: customer experience - враження клієнта (психологічне відчуття клієнта від споживання продукту, більш широка концепція, ніж просто цінність споживача або якість продукту) LingvoMarketing dictionary
customer experience management - управління враженнями клієнтів (підхід до розробки та організації маркетингової діяльності з точки зору ефективного управління враженнями клієнтів)
Selected response from:

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Customer Experience
Vladyslav Golovaty
3потребительский опыт
alex suhoy
3комунікації
Yaroslav_P
Summary of reference entries provided
Alexander Grabowski

  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
комунікації


Explanation:
Один з визначень вказує на Communications (у Shell), тобто більш точніше "організації/структури з обміну інформацією"


    Reference: http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=1&l2=2&s=CX
Yaroslav_P
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Customer Experience


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2013-02-12 17:34:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

О, саме так, пробачте.
Або ще: customer experience - враження клієнта (психологічне відчуття клієнта від споживання продукту, більш широка концепція, ніж просто цінність споживача або якість продукту) LingvoMarketing dictionary
customer experience management - управління враженнями клієнтів (підхід до розробки та організації маркетингової діяльності з точки зору ефективного управління враженнями клієнтів)


Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 46
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irina Makedon: CE (customer experience) см. http://www.proz.com/kudoz/1528476 и http://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_russian/marketing_marke... Споживчий досвід; організації/структури з з управління відносинами з клієнтами
27 mins
  -> Дякую, Ірино!

agree  MariyaN (X)
340 days
  -> Так-так, українською ВРАЖЕННЯ КЛІЄНТА, і дякую Вам!

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
потребительский опыт


Explanation:
-----

alex suhoy
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian




Reference comments


1 hr
Reference

Reference information:
Посмотрите, пож-ста, ссылку


    Reference: http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=1&l2=2&s=CX
Alexander Grabowski
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search