inputs

Ukrainian translation: вклад / (задіювані/вкладені) ресурси

11:11 Sep 14, 2017
English to Ukrainian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Court system review
English term or phrase: inputs
The key elements of this data reflect input/resource mixes, workload demands, and court outputs. The expenditures reflect inputs, while the caseload data provide information on demand and court outputs.

TIA!
Yuri Larin
Ukraine
Ukrainian translation:вклад / (задіювані/вкладені) ресурси
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Nadiya_S
Ukraine
Grading comment
Всем спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4затрати
Roman Soluk
4інформація на вході
Vladyslav Golovaty
3вклад / (задіювані/вкладені) ресурси
Nadiya_S


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
затрати


Explanation:
https://uk.wikipedia.org/wiki/Затрати

Roman Soluk
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
інформація на вході


Explanation:
або вхідна

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2017-09-14 11:44:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

напр.: Економічна інформація використовується на всіх рівнях управління народним ... Вхідна інформація — це інформація, що виникає на початковій стадії ... https://uk.wikipedia.org/wiki/Економічна_інформація
реєстрацію вхідної та вихідної кореспонденції, в тому числі судових справ, етапів їх руху; ... про автоматизовану систему документообігу суду інформації для ... http://yr.lv.court.gov.ua/sud1329/zasadu/


Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 78

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
вклад / (задіювані/вкладені) ресурси


Explanation:
*

Nadiya_S
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 72
Grading comment
Всем спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search