pass for authentication

Ukrainian translation: пройти перевірку автентичності

04:28 Dec 25, 2017
English to Ukrainian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Довіреність
English term or phrase: pass for authentication
Кіпрська довіреність
To retire of promissory notes, to sign transfer and acceptance act and **pass for authentication**.
Serhiy
Ukrainian translation:пройти перевірку автентичності
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Roman Soluk
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4пройти перевірку автентичності
Roman Soluk
3витримати аутентифікацію
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
пройти перевірку автентичності


Explanation:


Roman Soluk
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
витримати аутентифікацію


Explanation:
корпорація Dell одночасно надає комплексні можливості шифрування, розширену аутентифікацію і найсучасніші засоби захисту від шкідливих програм. Виняткова надійність і дизайн. …гідно витримав численні випробування ... http://shop.vodafone.ua/ua/shop/product/noutbuk-dell-latitud...

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 78




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search