Pullback risers

Vietnamese translation: càng nâng

13:40 Feb 24, 2018
English to Vietnamese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Motorbike handlebar
English term or phrase: Pullback risers
Hi there,

Mình search tiếng Anh thì hiểu cụm này, nhưng không biết dịch sang tiếng Việt thì như thế nào. Link: https://www.ebay.com/itm/6-5-Black-Pullback-Handlebar-Risers...

Mong mọi người hỗ trợ nhé.

Thanks.
Tran Nam
Vietnam
Vietnamese translation:càng nâng
Explanation:
My suggestion
Selected response from:

Hoang Dan
Vietnam
Grading comment
Thanks anh.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4càng nâng tay lái
Tuan Nguyen
4càng nâng
Hoang Dan


  

Answers


21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pullback risers
càng nâng


Explanation:
My suggestion

Hoang Dan
Vietnam
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Thanks anh.

10 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pullback risers
càng nâng tay lái


Explanation:
thiết bị để nâng cao tay lái xe gắn máy.

Tuan Nguyen
Vietnam
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search