internalization of Immunoglobulin G

Vietnamese translation: nội hóa globulin miễn dịch G

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:internalization of Immunoglobulin G
Vietnamese translation:nội hóa globulin miễn dịch G
Entered by: Hien Luu

22:33 Nov 29, 2019
English to Vietnamese translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Bleeding disorders manage
English term or phrase: internalization of Immunoglobulin G
Content at link:
https://www.researchgate.net/figure/Cells-expressing-hFcRn-i...
Hien Luu
Vietnam
nội hóa globulin miễn dịch G
Explanation:
internalization: nội hóa; nội tại hóa
immunoglobulin: globulin miễn dịch
Selected response from:

Kiet Bach
United States
Grading comment
Thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5nội bào hóa globulin miễn dịch G
Hoang Dan
4nội hóa globulin miễn dịch G
Kiet Bach


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
internalization of immunoglobulin g
nội hóa globulin miễn dịch G


Explanation:
internalization: nội hóa; nội tại hóa
immunoglobulin: globulin miễn dịch

Kiet Bach
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Thank you

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
internalization of immunoglobulin g
nội bào hóa globulin miễn dịch G


Explanation:
internalization = nội bào hóa

My suggestion

Hoang Dan
Vietnam
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 112
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search