message house

Arabic translation: طريقة "منزل الرسالئل"

English term or phrase:message house
Arabic translation:طريقة "منزل الرسالئل"
Entered by: MOHAMMAD ALBATI

08:36 May 22, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
English term or phrase: message house
Message House
Audiences in Supporting Nations
Mkhsara
Saudi Arabia
طريقة "منزل الرسالئل"
Explanation:
طريقة "منزل الرسالئل"

طريقة تلخيص للرسالة أو الرسائل التي تريد الشركه إيصالها إلى الناس عن طريق وضعها في شكل يشبه المنزل
Selected response from:

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5طريقة "منزل الرسالئل"
MOHAMMAD ALBATI
4منزل الرسائل
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Kamal Akeel
4قالب منزل الرسائل / نموذج منزل الرسائل
Morano El-Kholy


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
طريقة "منزل الرسالئل"


Explanation:
طريقة "منزل الرسالئل"

طريقة تلخيص للرسالة أو الرسائل التي تريد الشركه إيصالها إلى الناس عن طريق وضعها في شكل يشبه المنزل


    https://www.smartinsights.com/online-brand-strategy/brand-positioning/message-houses-a-technique-to-improve-the-clarity-of-your-core-brand-m
MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قالب منزل الرسائل / نموذج منزل الرسائل


Explanation:
Message House Template.
*********************
About the Message House Template

Message House is a free method used worldwide to craft powerful messages and get teams to use them.
A single-page Microsoft Word template contains all the information you need to get started right away.
The toolkit download also includes a free eBook, templates in different styles, and explanatory videos.

Download the Template.

http://messagehouse.org/
والله أعلم

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
منزل الرسائل


Explanation:
‎تعدطريقة منزل الرسائل أداة بسيطة ولكنها فعالة لمساعدة فريقك في البقاء على اتصال عبر قنوات مختلفة. يمكن تطبيقه هذه الطريقة ليس فقط على تسويق الشركات العامة وتحديد المواقع ، ولكن أيضا لمشاريع أخرى (مثل الأحداث والمؤتمرات) وحتى بالنسبة لرسائل المنظمة ككل.


    https://www.smartinsights.com/online-brand-strategy/brand-positioning/message-houses-a-technique-to-improve-the-clarity-of-your-core-brand-m
Kamal Akeel
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic