KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Architecture

Stacking Diagram

Arabic translation: مخطط تراكمي متراص

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Stacking Diagram
Arabic translation:مخطط تراكمي متراص
Entered by: Omnia Abulgar

19:08 Feb 12, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Architecture / Construction
English term or phrase: Stacking Diagram
اجتهدت وترجمتها مخطط الأدوار
ولكن لست متأكدة. هل من ترجمة أفضل؟
مع الشكر
Omnia Abulgar
مخطط تراكمي متراص
Explanation:
https://www.google.com.eg/search?q=Stacking Diagram تراكمي&t...
Selected response from:

Mahmoud Suleiman
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4رسم/مخطط شامل
George Soliman
3مخطط تراكمي متراص
Mahmoud Suleiman


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
stacking diagram
مخطط تراكمي متراص


Explanation:
https://www.google.com.eg/search?q=Stacking Diagram تراكمي&t...

Mahmoud Suleiman
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you.


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
stacking diagram
رسم/مخطط شامل


Explanation:
ٍStacking = accumulating

George Soliman
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic