KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Art/Literary

corporate strategy

Arabic translation: استراتيجية المؤسسات


21:37 Dec 27, 2003
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Art/Literary
English term or phrase: corporate strategy
He is widely acknowledged as an expert on management and corporate strategy.
ahmad65
Arabic translation:استراتيجية المؤسسات
Explanation:
استراتيجية المؤسسات
Selected response from:

muhammad turman
United States
Grading comment
thank you very much for your help
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4استراتيجية المؤسسات
muhammad turman
5 +1إســــتراتيجيــة المـــنشـأة
Saleh Ayyub
5براعة تدبير المؤسسات
Sam Shalalo
4التخطيط المؤسسي
Sabry Hameed


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
إســــتراتيجيــة المـــنشـأة


Explanation:

صالح

Saleh Ayyub
New Zealand
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 953

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alaa AHMED
12 hrs
  -> Thanks :-)

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
استراتيجية المؤسسات


Explanation:
استراتيجية المؤسسات

muhammad turman
United States
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in pair: 436
Grading comment
thank you very much for your help

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Abdellatif Bouhid
2 mins
  -> Thanks Abdellatif

agree  Nado2002
4 hrs

agree  Amer al-Azem: استراتيجية الشركات
7 hrs

agree  Alaa AHMED: الشركات
12 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
التخطيط المؤسسي


Explanation:
التخطيط المؤسسي

Sabry Hameed
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in pair: 512

1 day 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
براعة تدبير المؤسسات


Explanation:
خبرة في الادارة وبراعة في تدبير المؤسسات

Sam Shalalo
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in pair: 33