KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Bus/Financial

Vault Inc.

Arabic translation: مؤسسة فولت/فولت إنك


06:14 Dec 28, 2003
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Vault Inc.
is co-founder, president, & CEO of Vault Inc., the leading media company focused on careers
ahmad65
Arabic translation:مؤسسة فولت/فولت إنك
Explanation:
يمكن ترجمتها أو نقلها كما هي عن الأصل
Selected response from:

Sabry Hameed
Egypt
Grading comment
thank you very much for your help
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4مؤسسة فولت/فولت إنك
Sabry Hameed
5شركة فولت المتحدة
Sam Shalalo
4مجموعة شركات فولت المتحدة
Alaa AHMED


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
مؤسسة فولت/فولت إنك


Explanation:
يمكن ترجمتها أو نقلها كما هي عن الأصل

Sabry Hameed
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in pair: 512
Grading comment
thank you very much for your help

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxSpring2007: It is the name of the company.
2 hrs

agree  Nado2002
3 hrs

agree  Sami Khamou
9 hrs

agree  Abdellatif Bouhid
10 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vault inc.
مجموعة شركات فولت المتحدة


Explanation:
-

Alaa AHMED
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in pair: 694

1 day 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
شركة فولت المتحدة


Explanation:
رئيس مجلس ادارة شركة فولت المتحدة

Sam Shalalo
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in pair: 33