KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Business/Commerce (general)

returned

Arabic translation: يتم عرضها


04:56 Dec 23, 2010
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: returned
Only pages that include all of your search terms are returned
Ahmad73
Arabic translation:يتم عرضها
Explanation:

فقط الصفحات التي تحوي جميع مصطلحات البحث يتم عرضها
Selected response from:

jdiid
Morocco
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2يتم عرضهاjdiid
5تتم استعادتها
Eid Ibrahim
4 +1يتم إسترجاعها
Mujdey Abudalbuh


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
يتم إسترجاعها


Explanation:
يتم إسترجاع الصفحات الاليكترونيّة أو نتائج البحث في سياق آخر

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2010-12-23 05:13:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

حسب موقع "المعلوماتية" و "وزارة التربية والتعليم" السعوديّة
http://informatics.gov.sa/details.php?id=326

Mujdey Abudalbuh
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxOmar H
13 hrs
  -> Thanks, Mr. Omar

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
تتم استعادتها


Explanation:
....

Eid Ibrahim
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
يتم عرضها


Explanation:

فقط الصفحات التي تحوي جميع مصطلحات البحث يتم عرضها


jdiid
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TAKOAS: given the little context...convincing
12 hrs

neutral  Mujdey Abudalbuh: لا يتم عرض كل النتائج أو الصفحات التي تتفق مع كلمات البحث ولكن يتم إسترجاعها من الخادم الاليكتروني بحيث يمكن للمستخدم لاحقا عرض ما يشاء من بين هذه النتائج المسترجعة
15 hrs

agree  Riadh Muslih: Agree
20 hrs