KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Business/Commerce (general)

SUMMARY TAKEOUTS

Arabic translation: نقاط تلخيصية

09:29 Dec 18, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Business/Commerce (general) / terminology
English term or phrase: SUMMARY TAKEOUTS
camme in the concluding chapter
Omnia Abulgar
Arabic translation:نقاط تلخيصية
Explanation:
نقاط تلخيصية
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1استخلاصات موجزة
prozali
1نقاط تلخيصية
mona elshazly


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
summary takeouts
نقاط تلخيصية


Explanation:
نقاط تلخيصية

mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
thank you

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
summary takeouts
استخلاصات موجزة


Explanation:
استخلاصات / استنباطات / استنتاجات موجزة / مجملة / ملخصة

ولك الخيار

prozali
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Amro Alhowbani
57 mins
  -> شكرا جزيلا