bill acceptor

Arabic translation: آلة إستقبال نقود الدفع

English term or phrase:bill acceptor
Arabic translation:آلة إستقبال نقود الدفع
Entered by: MOHAMMAD ALBATI

12:11 Apr 19, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / جهاز
English term or phrase: bill acceptor
TA II series is a bill acceptor which features a lockable bill box for high-security
with acceptance rate up to 96% or greater.
Turn social sharing on.
Like 6
Amro Alhowbani
Yemen
آلة إستقبال نقود الدفع
Explanation:
آلة إستقبال نقود الدفع
Selected response from:

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1آلة إستقبال نقود الدفع
MOHAMMAD ALBATI
3آلة كشك فاتورة الدفع/آلة الدفع نقدا
Younes TAZI


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
آلة كشك فاتورة الدفع/آلة الدفع نقدا


Explanation:
آلة الدفع نقدا


    https://arabic.alibaba.com/g/kiosk-bill-payment-machine.html
Younes TAZI
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
آلة إستقبال نقود الدفع


Explanation:
آلة إستقبال نقود الدفع

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 18

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
11 hrs
  -> thanks