to release

Arabic translation: حتى الإصدار

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: to release
Is able to choose and use appropriate methods to ensure compliance with regulatory and standards requirements.
Is able to manage risk assessment/management and methods from innovation process to release.
Is able to improve requirements, guidelines, and standards according to WBU requirements.
Is able to identify preventive and corrective actions to improve tools and methods.
Ensures actions are implemented in a sustainable way of working.
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:حتى الإصدار
Explanation:
من الابتكار حتى الإصدار
Selected response from:

Muhammad Atallah
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2حتى الإصدار
Muhammad Atallah
5حتى الطرح أو حتى الإصدار
Muhammad Elsadeq
4(بدء من عملية الابتكار الى عملية الاطلاق(الاصدار
Loai Hamouda
3ستنطلق
mona elshazly


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
حتى الإصدار


Explanation:
من الابتكار حتى الإصدار

Muhammad Atallah
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 61

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team
11 mins

agree  ahmedmhamedi
3 hrs

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ستنطلق


Explanation:
عملية التجديد التي ستنطلق


    Reference: http://https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/release/
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 32

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
حتى الطرح أو حتى الإصدار


Explanation:
حتى الطرح أو حتى الإصدار

Muhammad Elsadeq
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(بدء من عملية الابتكار الى عملية الاطلاق(الاصدار


Explanation:
working with the Units, Bureaux and Divisions at Headquarters and in the Field. (Business Owners) in a framework of a structured prioritization process and release strategy to undertake enhancements, changes and new projects;

Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic