product and cart combination to overturn

Arabic translation: انقلاب سيارة النقل ومجموعة المنتجات التي عليها

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: product and cart combination to overturn
A product and cart combination should be moved with care. Quick stops, excessive force, and uneven surfaces may cause the product and cart combination to overturn. 
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:انقلاب سيارة النقل ومجموعة المنتجات التي عليها
Explanation:
يؤدي التوقف المفاجئ إلى انقلاب السيارة وما بها من مجموعة منتجات
Selected response from:

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1انقلاب سيارة النقل ومجموعة المنتجات التي عليها
mohamed aglan
5انحراف العربة والمنتج عن طريقها وسقوطها.
Hani Hassaan


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
انقلاب سيارة النقل ومجموعة المنتجات التي عليها


Explanation:
يؤدي التوقف المفاجئ إلى انقلاب السيارة وما بها من مجموعة منتجات

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
1 day 3 hrs

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
انحراف العربة والمنتج عن طريقها وسقوطها.


Explanation:
يجب تحريك العربة والمنتج بعناية، قد تؤدي التوقفات السريعة، والقوة المفرطة والأسطح غير المستوية إلى انحراف العربة والمنتج وسقوطها.

Hani Hassaan
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 67