CPR ID

Arabic translation: رمز التعريف الضرائبي

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general) / Company profile
English term or phrase: CPR ID
. Taxation System, which is available on individual basis “using the CPR ID” and on business basis “using the CVR ID’.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:رمز التعريف الضرائبي
Explanation:
رمز التعريف الضرائبي
في الدنمارك
وهو رقم يعطي لكل مواطن يعمل أو يقيم هناك

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2018-06-28 17:46:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Get a CPR number - Danish personal tax and ID number - ...
https://www.oresunddirekt.se › ... › Start working in Denmark
ترجم هذه الصفحة
Apply for a CPR number - Danish personal tax and ID number. Step-by-step guide on how to apply for a CPR number when you work in Denmark.
What to do when getting a job in Denmark - Øresunddirekt
https://www.oresunddirekt.se › ... › Start working in Denmark
ترجم هذه الصفحة
ARRANGE TAX AND A DANISH ID NUMBER. The first thing ... Everyone who works in Denmark must have a personal ID number - CPR number. If you have a ...
How do I get a Danish ID-number? (CPR) — Study in ...
studyindenmark.dk/live-in-denmark/.../the-civil-registration-system
ترجم هذه الصفحة
To obtain your personal ID-number while studying in Denmark you will need to register ... Almost all public authorities use the CPR registry system to e.g. avoid ... you can in most cases still be allocated a CPR number for taxation purposes.
[PDF]e-payments - FBR
www.fbr.gov.pk/Files/ePayments Taxpayer Guide.pdf
ترجم هذه الصفحة
e-Payments of Taxes are one of the services co-hosted at this e-Portal. ... Login to the system i.e. http://e.fbr.gov.pk by using the issued user id & password. ..... To view and print the CPR, click on ““PPPrrriiinnnttt CCCPPPRRR””” butt
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4رقم التعريف الشخصي /رقم الهوية
Maha Hussein
2رمز التعريف الضرائبي
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
cpr id
رمز التعريف الضرائبي


Explanation:
رمز التعريف الضرائبي
في الدنمارك
وهو رقم يعطي لكل مواطن يعمل أو يقيم هناك

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2018-06-28 17:46:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Get a CPR number - Danish personal tax and ID number - ...
https://www.oresunddirekt.se › ... › Start working in Denmark
ترجم هذه الصفحة
Apply for a CPR number - Danish personal tax and ID number. Step-by-step guide on how to apply for a CPR number when you work in Denmark.
What to do when getting a job in Denmark - Øresunddirekt
https://www.oresunddirekt.se › ... › Start working in Denmark
ترجم هذه الصفحة
ARRANGE TAX AND A DANISH ID NUMBER. The first thing ... Everyone who works in Denmark must have a personal ID number - CPR number. If you have a ...
How do I get a Danish ID-number? (CPR) — Study in ...
studyindenmark.dk/live-in-denmark/.../the-civil-registration-system
ترجم هذه الصفحة
To obtain your personal ID-number while studying in Denmark you will need to register ... Almost all public authorities use the CPR registry system to e.g. avoid ... you can in most cases still be allocated a CPR number for taxation purposes.
[PDF]e-payments - FBR
www.fbr.gov.pk/Files/ePayments Taxpayer Guide.pdf
ترجم هذه الصفحة
e-Payments of Taxes are one of the services co-hosted at this e-Portal. ... Login to the system i.e. http://e.fbr.gov.pk by using the issued user id & password. ..... To view and print the CPR, click on ““PPPrrriiinnnttt CCCPPPRRR””” butt

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Thanks

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cpr id
رقم التعريف الشخصي /رقم الهوية


Explanation:
http://studyindenmark.dk/live-in-denmark/permits-visas-red-t...

https://www.baaa.dk/study-at-business-academy-aarhus/practic...

Maha Hussein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4