KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Cinema, Film, TV, Drama

UFX Trader

Arabic translation: متداول شركة UFX/ متداول مع شركة UFX

13:28 Dec 22, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Cinema, Film, TV, Drama / Films
English term or phrase: UFX Trader
As a UFX Trader, you’ll learn how to profit either way.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:متداول شركة UFX/ متداول مع شركة UFX
Explanation:
متداول شركة UFX/ متداول مع شركة UFX
Selected response from:

Al Shimaa Saeed
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5متداول شركة UFX/ متداول مع شركة UFX
Al Shimaa Saeed
4متاجر ufx
TargamaT team


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ufx trader
متاجر ufx


Explanation:
https://www.ufx.com/en-GB/

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 55

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ufx trader
متداول شركة UFX/ متداول مع شركة UFX


Explanation:
متداول شركة UFX/ متداول مع شركة UFX

Al Shimaa Saeed
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks