KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Computers: Software

Enter the applicable 25 character Product Key:

Arabic translation: أدخل مفتاح المنتج المناسب والمكون من 25 رمزًا


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Enter the applicable 25 character Product Key:
Arabic translation:أدخل مفتاح المنتج المناسب والمكون من 25 رمزًا
Entered by: Abby Gomaa

00:36 Feb 4, 2009
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / computer
English term or phrase: Enter the applicable 25 character Product Key:
Computer related
Abby Gomaa
أدخل مفتاح المنتج المناسب والمكون من 25 رمزًا
Explanation:
أدخل مفتاح المنتج المناسب المكون من 25 رمزًا

MK4translation
Selected response from:

Mohamed Kamel
Egypt
Grading comment
Thank you very much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1أدخل مفتاح المنتج المناسب والمكون من 25 رمزًا
Mohamed Kamel
5أدخل مفتاح تعريف/حماية/تفعيل المنتج المكون من 25 حرفاًhalani
5أدخل مفتاح المنتج الصحصح المكون من 25 حرف (رمز)
Dr. Mohamed Elkhateeb
4أدخل المفتاح المناسب للمنتوج و المكون من 25 رمزا
Tarik Boussetta


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
enter the applicable 25 character product key:
أدخل المفتاح المناسب للمنتوج و المكون من 25 رمزا


Explanation:
أدخل المفتاح المناسب للمنتوج و المكون من 25 رمزا

Tarik Boussetta
Native speaker of: Arabic

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
enter the applicable 25 character product key:
أدخل مفتاح المنتج الصحصح المكون من 25 حرف (رمز)


Explanation:
أدخل مفتاح المنتج الصحصح المكون من 25 حرف (رمز)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2009-02-04 04:25:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

آسف أدخل مفتاح المنتج الصحيح المكون من 25 حرف (رمز)

Dr. Mohamed Elkhateeb
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
enter the applicable 25 character product key:
أدخل مفتاح المنتج المناسب والمكون من 25 رمزًا


Explanation:
أدخل مفتاح المنتج المناسب المكون من 25 رمزًا

MK4translation

Mohamed Kamel
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thank you very much

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aymene Zermane
1 day3 hrs
  -> Thank you azermane

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
enter the applicable 25 character product key:
أدخل مفتاح تعريف/حماية/تفعيل المنتج المكون من 25 حرفاً


Explanation:
أدخل مفتاح تعريف/حماية/تفعيل المنتج المكون من 25 حرفاً

halani
United Arab Emirates
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8