philosophical diatribe

Arabic translation: نقد فلسفي

English term or phrase: philosophical diatribe
Arabic translation:نقد فلسفي
Entered by: LZA18

08:32 Mar 15, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Science - Computers (general)
English term or phrase: philosophical diatribe
And I don't mean just to have conforming data, but more like a philosophical diatribe as to why you should embrace the data preparation.
LZA18
نقد فلسفي
Explanation:
نقد فلسفي
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4نقد فلسفي
TargamaT team
4نقد فلسفي لاذع
Mahmoud Mukarrab
3تحليل فلسفى
khadega saleh


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نقد فلسفي


Explanation:
نقد فلسفي

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 62

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نقد فلسفي لاذع


Explanation:
http://context.reverso.net/الترجمة/الإنجليزية-العربية/diatri...

Mahmoud Mukarrab
Kuwait
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

3 days 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
تحليل فلسفى


Explanation:
تحليل فلسفى

khadega saleh
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 3