KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Computers (general)

design constructs

Arabic translation: بناء تصميم

15:28 Mar 17, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
English term or phrase: design constructs
companies recognize addressing data ownership and access rights, is the first step towards capturing this value (e.g., how to monetize digital services, develop data right agreements, design constructs based on level of data available and willingness to share, price and monetize service and other outcome-based offerings).
Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Arabic translation:بناء تصميم
Explanation:
بناء تصميم
Selected response from:

khadega saleh
Egypt
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بناء تصميم
khadega saleh
4هياكل التصميم/أبنية التصميم
Ramzan Nizam
4تصميم المفاهيم
TranslatorAyman


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تصميم المفاهيم


Explanation:
concepts


    Reference: http://www.businessdictionary.com/definition/construct.html
TranslatorAyman
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
هياكل التصميم/أبنية التصميم


Explanation:
it is talking about the design modules in this context

Ramzan Nizam
Kuwait
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Sinhala (Sinhalese)Sinhala (Sinhalese), Native in ArabicArabic

1 day 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
بناء تصميم


Explanation:
بناء تصميم

khadega saleh
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 3