KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Computers: Software

Oracle Primavera wrappers

Arabic translation: أغلفة أوراكل بريمافيرا


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Oracle Primavera wrappers
Arabic translation:أغلفة أوراكل بريمافيرا
Entered by: Ahmed Samir

12:09 Aug 24, 2010
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
English term or phrase: Oracle Primavera wrappers
context:
The incorporation of Oracle Primavera wrappers into our own software development framework marks our success, confidence and prowess in implementing Oracle Primavera products in large corporations.
Ahmed Samir
Egypt
أغلفة أوراكل بريمافيرا
Explanation:
أوراكل بريمافيرا ، اسم لحزمة برمجية لا تترجم...
Selected response from:

Ali M. Alsaqqa
United States
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مغلِّفات أوراكل بريمافِرا
TargamaT
5أغلفة أوراكل بريمافيرا
Ali M. Alsaqqa


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
oracle primavera wrappers
أغلفة أوراكل بريمافيرا


Explanation:
أوراكل بريمافيرا ، اسم لحزمة برمجية لا تترجم...

Ali M. Alsaqqa
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
thanks

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
oracle primavera wrappers
مغلِّفات أوراكل بريمافِرا


Explanation:
مغلِّفات أوراكل بريمافِرا

oracle primavera

أوراكل بريمافِرا

نقحرة

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2010-08-24 12:26:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

مغلِّفات، بتشديد اللام وكسرها

TargamaT
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 97