KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Computers: Software

All Proxied

Arabic translation: جميع البيانات تمر عبر خادم وسيط

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:All Proxied
Arabic translation:جميع البيانات تمر عبر خادم وسيط
Entered by: TargamaT team

13:53 Feb 26, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / تطبيق خاص بالهاتف
English term or phrase: All Proxied
Proxy Filter
All Proxied
Unproxied %1$s APPs
UnProxied
Amro Alhowbani
Yemen
جميع البيانات تمر عبر خادم وسيط
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5كلها خاضعة لمعايير مزود الخدمة
Mohamed Hosni
4 +1جميع البيانات تمر عبر خادم وسيط
TargamaT team


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
all proxied
جميع البيانات تمر عبر خادم وسيط


Explanation:
.

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 117
Grading comment
thank you

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assem AlKhallouf
9 hrs
  -> شكرًا جزيلا :-)

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
all proxied
كلها خاضعة لمعايير مزود الخدمة


Explanation:
كلها خاضعة لمعيير مزود الخدمة/كلها عبر مزود الخدمة

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 18 hrs (2018-02-28 08:07:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

خاضعة بالكامل لمزود الخدمة

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic