KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Computers: Systems, Networks

electronic performance apprasial system

Arabic translation: النظام الإلكتروني لتقييم الأداء


06:53 Dec 19, 2005
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Computers: Systems, Networks
English term or phrase: electronic performance apprasial system
it is a pc system to measure performance electrnoicly
alwaleed osman
Arabic translation:النظام الإلكتروني لتقييم الأداء
Explanation:
النظام الإلكتروني لتقييم الأداء

Hope this helps!
Selected response from:

Waleed Mohamed
United Arab Emirates


Summary of answers provided
5 +1النظام الإلكتروني لتقييم الأداء
Waleed Mohamed
5نظام تقييم الأداء الإلكتروني
ahmadwadan.com
5نظام تقييم أداء إلكترونيMona Ragaei


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
نظام تقييم أداء إلكتروني


Explanation:
نظام إلكتروني لتقييم الأداء

Mona Ragaei
Kuwait
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
نظام تقييم الأداء الإلكتروني


Explanation:
النظام الإلكتروني لتقييم الأداء

ahmadwadan.com
Kuwait
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 4

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
النظام الإلكتروني لتقييم الأداء


Explanation:
النظام الإلكتروني لتقييم الأداء

Hope this helps!


Waleed Mohamed
United Arab Emirates
Works in field
Native speaker of: Arabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sam Shalalo
21 hrs