but be authorised with

Arabic translation: ولكن يُسمح بصرفه بواسطة

English term or phrase:but be authorised with
Arabic translation:ولكن يُسمح بصرفه بواسطة
Entered by: hassan zekry

20:27 Apr 11, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Cooking / Culinary / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: but be authorised with
A non-refundable deposit equal to 50% of the reservation is required at booking time.
The remaining balance but be authorised with a chip and pin card on arrival or a third party form received at least 2 days (Mon-Fri) prior to arrival
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
ولكن يُسمح بصرفه بواسطة
Explanation:
بواسطة بطاقات الصرافة الآلية أو بموجب نموذج صرف لصالح طرف ثالث يُقدم للبنك 2 يوم عمل مسبقاً قبل الوصول لاستلام المبلغ
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ولكن يُسمح بصرفه بواسطة
hassan zekry
4المبلغ المتبقي ولكن المعتمد الدفع مسبقاً بوساطة
TargamaT team


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
The remaining balance but be authorised with
المبلغ المتبقي ولكن المعتمد الدفع مسبقاً بوساطة


Explanation:
المبلغ المتبقي ولكن المعتمد الدفع مسبقاً بوساطة

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 60

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ولكن يُسمح بصرفه بواسطة


Explanation:
بواسطة بطاقات الصرافة الآلية أو بموجب نموذج صرف لصالح طرف ثالث يُقدم للبنك 2 يوم عمل مسبقاً قبل الوصول لاستلام المبلغ

hassan zekry
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 23

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Loai Hamouda: ولكن باعتماد مسبق
2 hrs