Citrus Blue Syrup

Arabic translation: شراب الحمضيات الازرق

English term or phrase:Citrus Blue Syrup
Arabic translation:شراب الحمضيات الازرق
Entered by: mariam zehni

07:25 Apr 13, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Cooking / Culinary / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: Citrus Blue Syrup
Citrus Blue Syrup
Fruit Juice [[Pear Juice (Reconstituted from concentrate), Orange Juice (Reconstituted from concentrate) (2%), Sweet Lime Juice (Reconstituted from concentrate) (1%)] (27%), Water, Acidity Regulator (INS-330).
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
شراب الحمضيات الازرق
Explanation:
هو اشبه بكوكتيل لعصائر الحمضيات مع ملون غذاني والسيروب هو شراب مركز
Selected response from:

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5شراب الحمضيات الازرق
mariam zehni
4عصير ليمون أزرق
hassan zekry


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
citrus blue syrup
عصير ليمون أزرق


Explanation:
http://www.aljamila.com/node/89486/مطبخ/ديتوكس-و-عصائر/عصير-...

hassan zekry
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 23

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
citrus blue syrup
شراب الحمضيات الازرق


Explanation:
هو اشبه بكوكتيل لعصائر الحمضيات مع ملون غذاني والسيروب هو شراب مركز

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20