Slim Honey

Arabic translation: عسل الرشاقةاو عسل التنحيف

English term or phrase:Slim Honey
Arabic translation:عسل الرشاقةاو عسل التنحيف
Entered by: mariam zehni

08:52 Apr 13, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Cooking / Culinary / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: Slim Honey
Slim Honey
Honey, Cinnamon, Plumbago Zeylancia, Ficus Religiosa, Tinospora Cordifolia, Asparagus Racemosus, Berberis Aristata, Rubia Cardiafolia, Vitex Negund
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
عسل الرشاقةاو عسل التنحيف
Explanation:
عسل نحل مخلوط مع قرفة وبعض العناصر والمواد المنحفة او المساعدة على التنحيف
Selected response from:

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2عسل الرشاقةاو عسل التنحيف
mariam zehni
3عسل النحل الملكي للتنحيف
ahmedmhamedi


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
slim honey
عسل الرشاقةاو عسل التنحيف


Explanation:
عسل نحل مخلوط مع قرفة وبعض العناصر والمواد المنحفة او المساعدة على التنحيف

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TargamaT team: عسل الرشاقة
21 mins
  -> شكراً جزيلاً

agree  Hazem Zaki
2 hrs
  -> شكراً حازم

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
slim honey
عسل النحل الملكي للتنحيف


Explanation:
عسل حر يمكن تناوله للحصول على جسم رشيق


    Reference: http://www.amazon.in/Royal-Bee-HS500-Bees-Honey/dp/B00WEJSX7...
ahmedmhamedi
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic