Complexion perfector

Arabic translation: مصحح/محسن للون/لمظهر البشرة

English term or phrase:Complexion perfector
Arabic translation:مصحح/محسن للون/لمظهر البشرة
Entered by: TargamaT team

06:19 May 12, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Cosmetics, Beauty
English term or phrase: Complexion perfector
What it is formulated to do:In just one click, this hydrating complexion perfector helps eliminate shadowy areas and signs of fatigue as it highlights the eyes and smoothes facial features.
Mohammad ALnajjar
Turkey
مصحح/محسن للون/لمظهر البشرة
Explanation:
مصحح/محسن للون/لمظهر البشرة
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1مستحضر شامل لتجميل الوجه
Nahlaelfeky
4مصحح/محسن للون/لمظهر البشرة
TargamaT team


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
complexion perfector
مستحضر شامل لتجميل الوجه


Explanation:
مستحضر لتجميل وعلاج جفاف البشرة والهالات السوداء حول العينين وآثار حب الشباب

Nahlaelfeky
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: thank you for your help best regards


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
9 hrs

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
complexion perfector
مصحح/محسن للون/لمظهر البشرة


Explanation:
مصحح/محسن للون/لمظهر البشرة

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 77
Notes to answerer
Asker: thank you for your help best regards