SMUDGE EYE SPONGE

Arabic translation: اسفنجة قلم لخلط وتوزيع مظلل العيون

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Cosmetics, Beauty
English term or phrase: SMUDGE EYE SPONGE
Create dramatic, smokey eye looks with this soft tapered applicator. Use the sponge tip to expertly smudge and blend eyeliner and eyeshadow for a totally custom look.

All e.l.f. professional makeup brushes have been designed and tested by our professional team of makeup artists. Each brush has been ergonomically designed to fit perfectly into your hand and facilitate a flawless finish with every application.
Mohammad ALnajjar
Turkey
Arabic translation:اسفنجة قلم لخلط وتوزيع مظلل العيون
Explanation:
SMUDGE EYE SPONGE
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3اسفنجة قلم لخلط وتوزيع مظلل العيون
mona elshazly
5اسفنجة تلطيخ ماكياج العيون
Ahmed Gad Elrab


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
smudge eye sponge
اسفنجة قلم لخلط وتوزيع مظلل العيون


Explanation:
SMUDGE EYE SPONGE


    Reference: http://https://www.google.ca/search?as_q=SMUDGE+EYE+SPONGE&a...
    Reference: http://https://sa.pricena.com/ar/product/e-l-f-smudge-eye-sp...
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ahmed Sayed Farghly: https://yaoota.com/ar-sa/product/elf-أسفنجة-قلم-لخلط-وتوزيع-...
3 mins

agree  Morano El-Kholy
11 mins

agree  Salwa Awaad
8 hrs

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
smudge eye sponge
اسفنجة تلطيخ ماكياج العيون


Explanation:
http://www.bobbibrown-me.com/ar-ME/products/13995/brushes-to...

Ahmed Gad Elrab
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 7