KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Economics

self-driven entrepreneur

Arabic translation: رجل أعمال مدفوع ذاتياً


21:26 May 1, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
English term or phrase: self-driven entrepreneur
The founder-owner and Chairman of the company is a self-driven entrepreneur with the capability to transfer business vision into corporate reality.
Dina Ali
Egypt
Arabic translation:رجل أعمال مدفوع ذاتياً
Explanation:


هل استوعبت نظريات التّعلّم- [ Translate this page ]... بان العقل ليس سلبيا وليس صفحة بيضاء ولكنه مدفوع ذاتيا وناشط في التعامل مع الأشياء التي يدركها والخبرات التي يمر بها طبقا لطبيعته الكامنة فيه. ...
www.edunet.tn/structures/circonsprimaire_monastir/nouvellep... - 30k - Cached - Similar pages


مقالات و تحليلات- [ Translate this page ]قلت له إنى إختلف معك في تعريفك للحضارة، ربما تقصد إنكم شعب ذو تراث؟ ... الرعاة إلا بعد تخطى مرحلة الأساس، حيث تنشأ في الفرد قوة دفع ذاتية ووعى يتخطى التصور ...
www.sudaneseonline.com/cgi-bin/sdb/2bb.cgi?seq=msg&board=7&... - 36k - Cached - Similar pages
Selected response from:

Yasser El Helw
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5رجل أعمال يتسم بالمبادرة
Nadia Ayoub
5رجل أعمال ذاتي الحافزzax
3رجل أعمال مدفوع ذاتياًYasser El Helw


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
رجل أعمال يتسم بالمبادرة


Explanation:
رئيس مجلس الإدارة و هو مؤسس و مالك الشركة رجل أعمال يتسم بالمبادرة


Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 58

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
رجل أعمال مدفوع ذاتياً


Explanation:


هل استوعبت نظريات التّعلّم- [ Translate this page ]... بان العقل ليس سلبيا وليس صفحة بيضاء ولكنه مدفوع ذاتيا وناشط في التعامل مع الأشياء التي يدركها والخبرات التي يمر بها طبقا لطبيعته الكامنة فيه. ...
www.edunet.tn/structures/circonsprimaire_monastir/nouvellep... - 30k - Cached - Similar pages


مقالات و تحليلات- [ Translate this page ]قلت له إنى إختلف معك في تعريفك للحضارة، ربما تقصد إنكم شعب ذو تراث؟ ... الرعاة إلا بعد تخطى مرحلة الأساس، حيث تنشأ في الفرد قوة دفع ذاتية ووعى يتخطى التصور ...
www.sudaneseonline.com/cgi-bin/sdb/2bb.cgi?seq=msg&board=7&... - 36k - Cached - Similar pages


Yasser El Helw
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 11

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
رجل أعمال ذاتي الحافز


Explanation:
*

zax
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 36