KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Economics

players

Arabic translation: المحركون-الشركاء-الجهات المعنية-الأطراف-حلقات

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:players
Arabic translation:المحركون-الشركاء-الجهات المعنية-الأطراف-حلقات
Entered by: Rasha Mohamed

07:42 Mar 12, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
English term or phrase: players
enabling sharing of data between players in aerospace value chain,
Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
المحركون-الشركاء-الجهات المعنية-الأطراف-حلقات
Explanation:
تمكين مشاركة البيانات بين أطراف/حلقات/محركي سلسلة القيمة
Selected response from:

Salah Khalifa
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الجهات الفاعلة
Sofyan barhomeh
4اللاعبين
hassan zekry
4المحركون-الشركاء-الجهات المعنية-الأطراف-حلقات
Salah Khalifa
3المتعاملون /المشاركون
Ayman Massoud


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
الجهات الفاعلة


Explanation:
.

Sofyan barhomeh
Jordan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
المتعاملون /المشاركون


Explanation:
^^

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
اللاعبين


Explanation:
الكاتب يريد استخدام هذه الكلمة: اللاعبون

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 70

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
المحركون-الشركاء-الجهات المعنية-الأطراف-حلقات


Explanation:
تمكين مشاركة البيانات بين أطراف/حلقات/محركي سلسلة القيمة

Salah Khalifa
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks